Paindon Extra
 
Paracetamol, Aspirin, Caffeine Tablets
 
Composition:
Each effervescent tablet contains :
 
Paracetamol B. P. 325 mg
Aspirin B. P. 500 mg
Caffeine B. P.   50 mg
Excipients   q. s.
     
Dosage: Adults: One Tablet every 6 hours or as directed by the Physician. Children below 12 years: As directed by the Physician.
Warning: Overdose of Paracetamol may cause serious liver damage or allergic reactions.
Storage: Store below 300C, in a dry place. Protect from direct sunlight.
Lebron 11 Louis Vuitton Outlet jordan 3 sport blue kate spade outlet sport blue 3s sport blue 3s Louis Vuitton Outlet Wolf Grey 3s sport blue 6s wolf grey 3s michael kors outlet sport blue 6s foamposites shooting stars sport blue 6s wolf grey 3s michael kors outlet michael kors outlet jordan 3 wolf grey kate spade handbags louis vuitton outlet